English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Russian peashrub [correct]; Russian pea shrub [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caragana buissonnant [correct, masculine noun]; acacia de Sibérie [correct, masculine noun]; arbre aux pois buissonnant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.