English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
littleleaf peashrub [correct]; little-leaved peashrub [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caragan à petites feuilles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
caragana microphylla [correct]
OBS: Hierba leguminosa de la familia Fabaceae, nativa de Eurasia.
OBS: No tiene nombre común.