English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
showy little-leaved peashrub [correct]; showy little leaf peashrub [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Leguminosae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
caragan microphylle "Megalantha" [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Légumineuses.