English (Fish)
Atlantic bumper [correct]; bumper [correct]; yellowtail [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Carangidae.
French (Poissons)
sapatere [correct, masculine noun]; carangue grasse [correct, feminine noun]; plateau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille Carangidae.