English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wavy bittercress [correct]; woodland bittercress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cardamine flexueuse [correct, feminine noun]; cardamine des bois [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.