English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northern starwort [correct]; northern bog starwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
stellaire calycanthe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.