English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grove sandwort [correct]; blunt-leaved sandwort [correct]; bluntleaf sandwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sabline latériflore [correct, feminine noun]; moehringie latériflore [correct, feminine noun]; sabline à fleurs latérales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.