English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fleshy starwort [correct]; thick-leaved starwort [correct]; fleshy stitchwort [correct]; fleshy-leaved chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
stellaire à feuilles charnues [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.