English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Ostenfeld’s campion [correct]; Taimyr catchfly [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
silène d'Ostenfeld [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.