English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
umbellate starwort [correct]; umbellate chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
stellaire en ombelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.