English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
long-leaved starwort [correct]; long-leaf starwort [correct]; longleaf chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
stellaire à longues feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.