English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Bialynick’s chickweed [correct]; Bialynick’s mouse-ear chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
céraiste de Bialynick [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.