English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
cassava mite
OBS: cassava : any of several plants of the genus Manihot having fleshly rootstocks yielding a nutritious starch(...) called also manioc.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
acarien du manioc