English (Botany)
senna leaf
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Cassia spp.
French (Botanique)
feuille de séné [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit prélevé directement sur le végétal Cassia spp.
Spanish (Botánica)
hoja de sen [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Cassia spp.