English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sulphur paintbrush [correct]; sulphur Indian paintbrush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
castilléjie soufrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.