English (Botany)
Rosy Paintbrush; Rosy Indian Paintbrush; Mountain Paintbrush; Mountain Indian Paintbrush
French (Botanique)
castilléjie parviflore [feminine noun]; castilléjie à petites fleurs [feminine noun]