English (Fish; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Commercial Fishing)
river redhorse [correct]
OBS: Family :Catostomidae
French (Poissons; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Pêche commerciale)
chevalier de rivière [correct, masculine noun]; suceur ballot [former designation, masculine noun]
OBS: Famille : Catostomidae