English (Risks and Threats (Security); CBRNE Operations)
chemical, biological, radiological or nuclear attack [correct]; CBRN attack [correct]
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Opérations CBRNE)
attaque chimique, biologique, radiologique ou nucléaire [correct, feminine noun]; attaque CBRN [correct, feminine noun]