English (Risks and Threats (Security); CBRNE Operations)
chemical, biological, radiological or nuclear contamination [correct]; CBRN contamination [correct]
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Opérations CBRNE)
contamination chimique, biologique, radiologique ou nucléaire [correct, feminine noun]; contamination CBRN [correct, feminine noun]