English (CBRNE Operations; Combined Forces (Military))
joint CBRN defence [correct]; joint chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear defence [correct]
French (Opérations CBRNE; Interarmées)
défense CBRN interarmées [correct, feminine noun]; défense chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire interarmées [correct, feminine noun]