English (Military Equipment; CBRNE Operations)
CBRN defence equipment [correct]
OBS: CBRN: chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear.
French (Matériel militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
équipement de défense CBRN [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: CBRN : chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire.