English (Military Organization; Combat Support; CBRNE Operations)
general support CBRN defence unit [correct]; general support chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear defence unit [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Soutien au combat; Opérations CBRNE)
unité d'appui général en défense CBRN [correct, feminine noun]; unité d'appui général en défense chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire [correct, feminine noun]