English (Military Organization; CBRNE Operations)
CBRN defence officer [correct]; chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear defence officer [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
officier de défense CBRN [correct, masculine noun]; officier de défense chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]