English (Military Training; CBRNE Operations)
joint CBRN defence training [correct]; joint chemical, biological, radiological and nuclear defence training [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
formation en défense CBRN interarmées [correct, feminine noun]; formation en défense chimique, biologique, radiologique et nucléaire interarmées [correct, feminine noun]