English (CBRNE Operations)
chemical, biological, radiological, or nuclear environment [correct]; CBRN environment [correct]
French (Opérations CBRNE)
environnement chimique, biologique, radiologique ou nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]; environnement CBRN [correct, masculine noun]