English (Risks and Threats (Security))
CBRN hazard [correct]
OBS: CBRN: chemical, biological, radiological or nuclear.
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
danger CBRN [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: CBRN : chimique, biologique, radiologique ou nucléaire.