English (CBRNE Weapons; Risks and Threats (Security))
CBRNE device [correct]
OBS: CBRNE : chemical, biological, radiological, nuclear or explosive.
French (Armes CBRNE; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
dispositif CBRNE [correct, masculine noun]; engin CBRNE [masculine noun]
OBS: CBRNE : chimique, biologique, radiologique, nucléaire ou explosif.