English (Emergency Management; CBRNE Weapons)
CBRNE technician [correct]
OBS: CBRNE : chemical, biological, radiological, nuclear or explosive.
French (Gestion des urgences; Armes CBRNE)
technicien CBRNE [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: CBRNE : chimique, biologique, radiologique, nucléaire ou explosif.