English (Emergency Management; CBRNE Weapons)
CBRNE operation [correct]; chemical, biological, radiological, nuclear and explosives operation
French (Gestion des urgences; Armes CBRNE)
opération CBRNE [correct, feminine noun]; opération chimique, biologique, radiologique, nucléaire et à l'explosif [feminine noun]