English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sugarberry [correct]; sugar hackberry [correct]; Mississippi hackberry [correct]; Southern hackberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cannabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
micocoulier du Mississippi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cannabaceae.