English (Cancers and Oncology; The Mouth)
benign cementoblastoma [correct]
DEF: An odontogenic tumour presenting as a proliferating mass of tissue, continuous with the tissue of the root of the teeth, and having the histological structure of the cementum.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Cavité buccale)
cémentoblastome bénin [correct, masculine noun]