English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorder of central nervous system, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G96.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection du système nerveux central, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G96.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno del sistema nervioso central, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G96.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.