English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other demyelinating diseases of central nervous system [correct, plural]
OBS: G37: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres affections démyélinisantes du système nerveux central [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G37 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otras enfermedades desmielinizantes del sistema nervioso central [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G37: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.