English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
great mouse-ear chickweed [correct]; great chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grand céraiste [correct]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.