English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
arctic chickweed [correct]; arctic mouse-ear chickweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
céraiste arctique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.