English (The Genitals)
cervicitis [correct]; trachelitis [correct]
DEF: Inflammation of the mucuous membrane, frequently involving also the deeper structures, of the cervix uteri.
French (Organes génitaux)
cervicite [correct, feminine noun]; métrite du col [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation du col utérin [...]
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
cervicitis [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflamación del cuello o cervix del útero o matriz.