English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
cetyltrimethylammonium
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
cétyltriméthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
cetiltrimetilamonio [masculine noun]