English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Junior Leader School Summerside [correct]; CFJLS Summerside [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École des chefs subalternes des Forces canadiennes Summerside [correct]; ECSFC Summerside [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.