English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Junior Leader School Penhold [correct]; CFJLS Penhold [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École des chefs subalternes des Forces canadiennes Penhold [correct]; ECSFC Penhold [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.