English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
CL&F tool [correct]; CFL tool [correct]; common look and feel tool [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Terms usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
outil de la NSI [correct, masculine noun]; outil de la normalisation des sites Internet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriels.