English (Heating)
automatic self-washing filter
CONT: Automatic self-washing filter designed primarily for large installations handling from 5, 000 to 150, 000 cfm.
French (Chauffage)
filtre automatique [masculine noun]
CONT: Le filtre automatique (pour les gros débits d'air) est un filtre qui se nettoie automatiquement.