English (Rules of Court)
seizure and disposal of property
OBS: (CFP 128(4)/A-SI-100-004/AG 000, p. xiv)
French (Règles de procédure)
saisie et disposition de biens [feminine noun]
OBS: (PFC 128(4)/A-SI-100-004/AG 000, page xiv)