English (Forms Design; Military Administration)
case file ledger
OBS: (CFP 128(4)/A-SI-100-004/AG 000, p. 8-11)
French (Imprimés et formules; Administration militaire)
registre des causes [masculine noun]
OBS: (PFC 128(4)/A-SI-100-004/AG 000, p. 8-11)