English (Air Navigation Aids; Air Forces)
CPU-26 A/P computer
OBS: Source :CFP 8032-K6, p. 4-7.
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Forces aériennes)
calculateur de pointage de bord CPU-26 [masculine noun]; calculateur CPU-26 [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour calculateur CPU-26 voir la PFC 8032-K6, p 4-7.