English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military (General))
Divisional Support Area
OBS: CFP [Canadian Forces Publication] 300-4, Sustainment.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Militaire (Généralités))
Zone de soutien divisionnaire [unofficial, feminine noun]; ZSD [unofficial, feminine noun]