English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
main pack assembly
OBS: (Of a parachute) CFP 310(4)
OBS: Text form France - no 2893610
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
sac dorsal [masculine noun]