English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Pay Centre [correct]; CFPC [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de la solde des Forces canadiennes [correct]; CSFC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.