English (Air Safety)
crash fire rescue services; CFR services
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
services de sauvetage et d'extinction d'incendies d'aéronefs [masculine noun, plural]; services C.F.R. [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Transports Canada