English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
customer-funding regime [correct, NATO, standardized]; CFR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: customer-funding regime; CFR : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Administration militaire; Interarmées)
régime de financement par le client [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; CFR [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: régime de financement par le client; CFR : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.