English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Hamilton Detachment St Catharines [correct]; CFRC Hamilton Det St Catharines [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Hamilton, Détachement St Catharines [correct]; CRFC Hamilton Dét St Catharines [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.