English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre London Detachment Kitchener [correct]; CFRC London Det Kitchener [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, London, Détachement Kitchener [correct]; CRFC London Dét Kitchener [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.