English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre London Detachment Windsor [correct]; CFRC London Det Windsor [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, London, Détachement Windsor [correct]; CRFC London Dét Windsor [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.