English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Environmental Studies and Analyses)
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Montreal Detachment St Jerome [correct]; CFRC Montreal Det St Jerome [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Études et analyses environnementales)
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Montréal, Détachement Saint-Jérôme [correct]; CRFC Montréal Dét Saint-Jérôme [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.