English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Montreal Detachment Sherbrooke [correct]; CFRC Montreal Det Sherbrooke [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Montréal, Détachement Sherbrooke [correct]; CRFC Montréal Dét Sherbrooke [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.