English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Ottawa Detachment Kingston [correct]; CFRC Ottawa Det Kingston [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Ottawa, Détachement Kingston [correct]; CRFC Ottawa Dét Kingston [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.