English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Quebec Detachment Sept-Iles [correct]; CFRC Quebec Det Sept-Iles [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Québec, Détachement Sept-Iles [correct]; CRFC Québec Dét Sept-Iles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.