English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Quebec Detachment Chicoutimi [correct]; CFRC Quebec Det Chicoutimi [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Québec, Détachement Chicoutimi [correct]; CRFC Québec Dét Chicoutimi [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.