English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Quebec [correct]; CFRC Quebec [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Québec [correct]; CRFC Québec [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.