English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre Saskatoon [correct]; CFRC Saskatoon [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, Saskatoon [correct]; CRFC Saskatoon [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.