English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre St. John’s [correct]; CFRC St. John's [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre de recrutement des Forces canadiennes, St. John's [correct]; CRFC St John's [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.