English (Keyboard Instruments)
bearing check gage; down bearing check gage; music wire gage; string height gage; tuning & center pin gage; tuning pin gage
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
indicateur d'angle [masculine noun]; indicateur d'égalité [masculine noun]; calibre de cordes de piano [masculine noun]; indicateur de hauteur de corde [masculine noun]; calibre à chevilles et pivots [masculine noun]; calibre à chevilles [masculine noun]
OBS: indique leur grosseur.