English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Banking)
cheque book folder [correct]
CONT: [The] cheque book folder is made of light and durable plastic … Any drop or scratch will not damage it … With separating tags, you could ... find the appropriate cheque in a second.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Banque)
classeur expansible format chèque [masculine noun]; classeur extensible format chèque [masculine noun]
CONT: Classeur expansible format chèque noir. [...] Vinyle. 13 pochettes. Avec onglets et insertions mensuelles et alphabétiques.
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Operaciones bancarias)
carpeta para cheques [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Carpeta para cheques [...] Carpeta clasificadora, fabricada con un material de polipropileno. Posee cierre con elástico y 12 divisiones para el guardado de cheques de una forma ordenada.