English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
receiving port
OBS: Cards shall designate the check number and the names of the sending and receiving ports...
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
bureau de réception [masculine noun]; bureau d'arrivée [masculine noun]
OBS: Les cartes devront indiquer le numéro d'enregistrement et le nom des bureaux d'expédition et de réception (...)