English (Taxation)
sending port
OBS: Cards shall designate the check number and the names of the sending and receiving ports(...)
French (Fiscalité)
bureau d'expédition [masculine noun]
OBS: Les cartes devront indiquer le numéro d'enregistrement et le nom des bureaux d'expédition et de réception (...)