English (Taxation)
check number
OBS: Cards shall designate the check number and the names of the sending and receiving ports...
French (Fiscalité)
numéro d'enregistrement [masculine noun]
OBS: Les cartes devront indiquer le numéro d'enregistrement et le nom des bureaux d'expédition et de réception [...]