English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour and Employment)
check-out procedure
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Travail et emploi)
formalités de cessation de service [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Trabajo y empleo)
formalidades de cese en el servicio [feminine noun, plural]