English (Commercial Aviation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Carrier Check Pilot [correct]; CCP [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
pilote inspecteur de transporteur [correct, masculine noun]; CCP [correct]