English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Execution of Work (Construction))
Building Commissioning Standard & Check Sheets [correct]; Z320-11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Z320-11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Exécution des travaux de construction)
Mise en service des bâtiments et Check Sheets (disponible en anglais seulement) [correct]; Z320-F11 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: Z320-F11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.