English (Labelling (Packaging))
multiple check-off label
DEF: a label indicating various kinds of poultry and cuts and applied on all fresh and sometimes frozen poultry containers; the specific kind or cut of poultry just has then to be checked off.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages))
étiquette à désignation multiples [feminine noun]