English (Environmental Management; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
Environmental check-points
French (Gestion environnementale; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
dispositif de contrôle environnemental [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
control ambiente [masculine noun]