English (Banking)
personal chequing account [correct]; PCA [correct]; personal checking account [correct]; PCA [correct]; PCA
DEF: A chequing account set up for the personal (as opposed to business) use of the holder.
French (Banque)
compte de chèques personnel [correct, masculine noun]; compte chèques personnel [correct, masculine noun]