English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
agitator-forker
OBS: designed for agitation and forking curd in the manufacture of cheese
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
brassoir à palettes [masculine noun]
OBS: servant à brasser le caillé dans la fabrication du fromage