English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
cheese factory [correct]; cheese dairy [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromagerie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
quesería [correct, feminine noun]; fábrica de queso [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Establecimiento donde se fabrica o vende queso.