English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
Ragusano [correct]; Ragusano cheese [correct]
CONT: Ragusano is a "pasta filata" cheese and the symbol of the Sicilian dairy industry.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
ragusano [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fromage sicilien à pâte filée.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
ragusano [correct, masculine noun]