English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
immunochemotherapy [correct]
DEF: A combination of immunotherapy and chemotherapy.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
immuno-chimiothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Traitement combinant l'immunothérapie et la chimiothérapie.