English (Food Industries)
chicken supreme [correct]; suprême [correct]; suprême of chicken [correct]
DEF: A boneless, skinless chicken breast with the first wing segment attached.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
suprême de poulet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: suprême : Le suprême est le blanc d'une volaille (accompagné de l'aile), le filet mignon d'un gibier ou le filet levé d'un poisson.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
suprema de pollo [correct, feminine noun]