English (Wrestling)
double wristlock [correct, noun]; double wrist lock [correct, noun]; Kimura lock [correct, noun]; chicken wing [correct, noun]
CONT: The Kimura lock, also called double wristlock (catch wrestling) ... is a grappling submission hold of uncertain origin, being catch wrestling and judo the likely authors of the position. ... The submission relies on isolating the shoulder and elbow joints with the use of a double wrist grip which allows for the attacker to apply leverage against both of these joints (though mainly the shoulder).
French (Lutte)
double clé de poignet [proposal, feminine noun]; double clef de poignet [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Prise de lutte par laquelle une force est appliquée sur les articulations du poignet et de l'épaule.