English (Chemistry)
CHROMAFLEX chromatography column for organic mobile phase [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Chimie)
colonne à chromatographie pour phase mobile organique CHROMAFLEX [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.