English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Operating Systems (Software))
chromakey switcher [correct]
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
interrupteur à clé chromatique [correct, masculine noun]; interrupteur «chromakey» [masculine noun]