English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Chromatic Transference Scale [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 64-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Échelle de transfert chromatique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 64-M91